MANAGERS:




General Manager


Matt Collins

Assistant Manager 


Trusty Mertens

Central Office Manager/Plant Manager





Chris Zirpel

Office Manager



CONSTRUCTION WORKERS:





Justin Collins

Construction Foreman



Jake Janssen


Construction Foreman



Robert Thompson

Construction Worker

POWERCOM:




Chaz Bowar

Electrical Foreman



Adam Frank

Contractor Electrician





Hayden Schelske

Apprentice Electrician



Josh McLain

Apprentice Electrician




Mike Schwartz

Apprentice Electrician




Trent Johnson

Apprentice Electrician



COMPUTERS/TCS:




Jason Urban

Computer/Network Technician


COMBINATION TECHNICIAN:




Thomas Styles

 Combination Technician


INNER OFFICE:



Tiarra Bowar

Administrative Assistance/CSR



Crystal Brakke

Marketing Assistant/CSR


 
Debbie Miller

Office & Administrative Support Specialist


Joan Hills

Accountant


Cherry Comp

Customer Accounts Representative




Veronica Gerard

Marketing Director


CHAMBERLAIN NAPA:





John

John Hloucha 

NAPA Specialist



Oakley Hamilton


NAPA Specialist



CHARLEY'S WELDING & AUTO:





Del Rae Diedrich

Charley's Store Manager





Amy Bowar

NAPA Specialist

 

Sam Sundall

Mechanic 



Jordan Miller

Mechanic



Spencer Hanson

Mechanic




WAREHOUSE:




Ike Reumann

Purchasing Co Coordinator


MAINTENANCE:

heath

Heath Choal

Grounds and Maintenance

WEBPAGE:



PART-TIME EMPLOYEES:

CONSTRUCTION WORKERS:




Dean Reumann

Part-time Construction/Napa Speialist




Stan Collins

Construction Worker/Part Time

MULTI-FUNCTIONAL:

Jack Miller

Mult-function Assistant/Part Time

Carter Collins

Multi-function Assistant/Part Time



Kaden Choal

Multi-function Assistant/Part Time



Jordon Pond

 Multi-functional Assistant/Part Time




Haley Booth

Customer Accounts Rep/Part Time

MAINTENANCE:

Tim Boysen

Part time Grounds and Maintenance

TCS:



Devan Urban

TCS Technician/Part Time



Rosemary

Rosemary Collins

Building Maintenance/Part Time












 
 
  Site Map